PRESIDENTE: Oscar Miralles Fernández

VICE-PRESIDENTE 1º (CULTURA): Juan Carlos Royal Jordán
VICE-PRESIDENTA 2º (ECONÓMICAS): Mª Carmen Dobón Rovira
VICE-PRESIDENTE 3º (FESTEJOS): David Garrido Rodríguez
VICE-PRESIDENTE 4º (INFANTILES): Jose Miralles Fernández
VICE-PRESIDENTA 5º (PROTOCOLO): Marisol Andrés Picó
VICE-PRESIDENTE 6º (INFRAESTRUCTURAS): Luis Miguel Royal Jordán

SECRETARIA: Ana Bonafont Martí
VICE-SECRETARIA: Estrella Torres Sánchez

TESORERO: Enrique Andrés Hernández
DELEGADO LOTERIA: Jose Agustín Ochoa Peiró
VICE-DELEGADA LOTERIA: Mª Amparo Díaz Tortosa
CONTADOR: Luís Ramón Domingo Asensi
VICE-CONTADORA: Pilar Domingo Calap
DELEGADA CUOTAS: Mª Nieves Ochoa Peiró

BIBLIOTECARIO ARCHIVERO: Carlos Capella Bernabéu

DELEGADA PROTOCOLO: Mª Asunción Royal Jordán
EQUIPO PROTOCOLO: Mª Teresa Andrés Picó
EQUIPO PROTOCOLO: Mª José Llopis Blasco
EQUIPO PROTOCOLO: Empar Pardo Andrés

DELEGADA INFANTILES: Aurora Villargordo Cazalla
EQUIPO INFANTILES: Mª Paz Martínez Gamón
EQUIPO INFANTILES: Pere Peris Llorca
EQUIPO INFANTILES: Mª Carmen Chuliá Sanchis
EQUIPO INFANTILES: Noelia Gay Tomillo
EQUIPO INFANTILES: Lucía Agüera Rodrigo
EQUIPO INFANTILES: Javier Sánchez Rodríguez
EQUIPO INFANTILES: Mª Ángeles Cano Molina
EQUIPO INFANTILES: Martí Peris Garzón
EQUIPO INFANTILES: Eva Royal Martínez

DELEGADO ESTORETA: Alberto Gay Tomillo

DELEGADO CULTURA: Jesús Peris Llorca
EQUIPO CULTURA: Verónica Pérez Llobet
EQUIPO CULTURA: Marijús Peiró de Gracia

DELEGADA MONUMENTO: Cristina Sevilla Blanco
DELEGADO TEATRO: Fernando Pérez Andrés
DELEGADA SEMANA CULTURAL: Elvira Flores Ariza
DELEGADO 150 ANIVERSARIO: Enrique Andrés Hernández

DELEGADO COMUNICACIÓN/RRSS: Sergio Blasco García
DELEGADO NUEVAS TECNOLOGÍAS/WEB: Javier Sánchez Rodríguez

DELEGADA FESTEJOS: Remedios Torres Bosch
EQUIPO FESTEJOS: Fernando Gonzalez Moya
EQUIPO FESTEJOS: Marina López García
EQUIPO FESTEJOS: Mariola Zapater Fajarí
EQUIPO FESTEJOS: Alejandro Llopis Royal
EQUIPO FESTEJOS: Jorge Llopis Royal
EQUIPO FESTEJOS: Mario Alberto Pérez Andrés
EQUIPO FESTEJOS: Maite Pérez Villarubia
EQUIPO FESTEJOS: Mario Vilar Hernández
EQUIPO FESTEJOS: Sergio Royal Hernández

DELEGADA FEDERACION I+G: Mª Amparo Díaz Tortosa
DELEGADA AGRUPACIÓN: Elvira Flores Ariza
DELEGADA AGRUPACIÓN: Maite Villarubia López
DELEGADA AGRUPACIÓN: Pilar Calap Dobón
DELEGADA AGRUPACIÓN: Pilar Domingo Calap
DELEGADA AGRUPACIÓN: Maite Pérez Villarubia

DELEGADA PIROTÉCNIA: Lucía Agüera Rodrigo

DELEGADO MANTENIMIENTO CASAL: Vicente Llopis Juan
EQUIPO MANTENIMIENTO CASAL: Manuel Pardo Conejero
EQUIPO MANTENIMIENTO CASAL: Alberto Gay Tomillo
EQUIPO MANTENIMIENTO CASAL: Mª José Llopis Blasco

DECANO: Enrique Andrés Hernández
PRESIDENTE HONORIFICO PERPETUO: Manuel Calap Más
PORTA ESTANDARTE HONORIFICO PERPETUO: Joaquín García Isidro

Deja un comentario