PRESIDENTE HONORIFICO PERPETUO: Manuel Calap Más
DECANO: Enrique Andrés Hernández
PORTA ESTANDARTE HONORIFICO PERPETUO: Joaquín García Isidro
PRESIDENTE: Juan Carlos Royal Jordán
VICE-PRESIDENTA 1º: Mª Carmen Dobón Rovira
VICE-PRESIDENTE 2º: Javier Sánchez Rodríguez
VICE-PRESIDENTE 3º: Luis Miguel Royal Jordán
VICE-PRESIDENTE 4º: Alejandro Martínez Bonafont
VICE-PRESIDENTE 5º: Carlos Capella Bernabéu
SECRETARIA: Ana Bonafont Martí
VICE-SECRETARIA: Estrella Torres Sánchez
TESORERO: Vicente Llopis Juan
DELEGADO LOTERIA: Enrique Andrés Hernández
BIBLIOTECARIA ARCHIVERA: Mª José Llopis Blasco
CONTADOR: Luís Ramón Domingo Asensi
DELEGADA CUOTAS: Noelia Gay Tomillo
DELEGADO RELACIONES EXTERNAS: Óscar Miralles Fernández
DELEGADA PROTOCOLO: Marisol Sol Andrés Picó
VICE-DELEGADA PROTOCOLO: Mª Asunción Royal Jordán
VICE-DELEGADA PROTOCOLO: Amparo Giménez Tomás
DELEGADO INFANTILES: Fernando Pérez Andrés
VICE-DELEGADO INFANTILES: Carlos Capella Torres
VICE-DELEGADA INFANTILES: Aurora Villargordo Cazalla
VICE-DELEGADA INFANTILES: Mª Carmen Chuliá Sanchis
VICE-DELEGADA INFANTILES: Mª Dolores Guillem Molina
APOYO INFANTILES: Lucía Agüera Rodrigo
APOYO INFANTILES: Margarita Martínez Guaita
APOYO INFANTILES: Mario Alberto Pérez Andrés
DELEGADO JUVENILES: Sergio Royal Hernández
DELEGADO JUVENILES: Jorge Llopis Royal
DELEGADO ESTORETA: Alberto Gay Tomillo
DELEGADO ESTORETA: Alejandro Martínez Bonafont
DELEGADO CULTURA: Jesús Peris Llorca
DELEGADO CULTURA: Óscar Vidal Belda
APOYO CULTURA: Noelia Gay Tomillo
DELEGADO TEATRO: José Wieden Ortíz
VICE-DELEGADO TEATRO: Vicente Llopis Blasco
DELEGADO FESTEJOS: Alberto Gay Tomillo
VICE-DELEGADO FESTEJOS: Alfonso Yubero Carretero
DELEGADO NUEVAS TECNOLOGÍAS: Sergio Blasco García
VICE-DELEGADO NUEVAS TECNOLOGÍAS: Alberto Gay Tomillo
VICE-DELEGADO NUEVAS TECNOLOGÍAS: Javier Sánchez Rodríguez
DELEGADO FEDERACION: Alejandro Martínez Bonafont
DELEGADA AGRUPACIÓN: Mª Carmen Dobón Rovira
DELEGADO AGRUPACIÓN: Jesús Peris Llorca
DELEGADO AGRUPACIÓN: Alejandro Martínez Bonafont
DELEGADA PIROTÉCNIA: Lucía Agüera Rodrigo
DELEGADO MANTENIMIENTO CASAL: Carlos Capella Bernabéu
DELEGADO MANTENIMIENTO CASAL: Vicente Llopis Blasco